Rangliste

Rangliste nach der 9. Runde

Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Attr Verein/Ort Pkt BuH BuSu
1. Klundt,Klaus IM 2307 SC Heusenstamm 7.0 50.0 360.5
2. Ackermann,Hans Werner FM 2268 SC Hansa Dortmund 7.0 47.5 365.5
3. Schulz,Michael FM 2221 SC Zitadelle Spandau 7.0 45.0 366.5
4. Baum,Dr.Bernd FM 2244 SC Fulda 7.0 44.0 363.0
5. Köhler,Dr.Gerhard 2184 USV Halle 6.5 46.0 364.0
6. Burchardt,Brigitte WIM 2205 W SC Rotation Pankow 6.5 46.0 353.5
7. Strobel,Walter 2144 SK Klingenberg 6.5 46.0 351.5
7. Rüberg,Jobst FM 2101 SV Ahlen 6.5 46.0 351.5
9. Mertens,Klaus 2122 FC Bierstadt 6.5 45.5 353.5
10. Jäke,Wilhelm 2025 Kropper SC 6.5 45.5 349.5
11. Hess,Christian Mathias FM 2225 FC ST.Pauli 6.5 45.0 341.0
12. Block,Wolfgang 2108 DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6.5 43.5 349.0
13. Lutz,Albert 2139 SK Krumbach 6.5 43.5 343.5
14. Wagner-Michel,Annett WIM 2120 W SC Rotation Pankow 6.5 43.0 350.0
15. Quiring,Nikolai 1956 SV Rendsburg 6.0 50.0 360.0
16. Vogel,Jaap FM 2155 Nederland 6.0 49.5 357.5
17. Lotzien,Hans 2133 Godesberger SK 6.0 46.0 348.0
18. Just,Fred 2121 SV Werder Bremen 6.0 45.5 350.5
19. Leiber,Bernard 2128 SV Osnabrück 6.0 44.5 353.0
20. Neumann,Joachim 2115 SC Agon Neumünster 6.0 44.5 337.5
21. Villing,Dieter 2150 SK Ludwigshafen 6.0 44.0 346.0
22. Kliewe,Hans-Jürgen 2131 ASV Wismar 6.0 44.0 344.0
23. Walther,Reinhard 2056 SK Herzogenaurach 6.0 44.0 340.0
24. Engbrecht,Helmut 2016 SV Schorndorf 6.0 44.0 336.0
25. Zunker,Dr.Reinhard FM 2053 SV Hofheim 6.0 42.0 340.0
26. Beutelhoff,Josef 2084 SF Olfen 6.0 41.5 338.0
27. Kotlar,Alfred 2065 SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 6.0 40.5 332.0
28. Ehlert,Horst 2019 SV Laatzen 6.0 39.0 338.0
29. Jeske,Eckhard 2147 SC Rotation Pankow 6.0 38.5 346.0
30. Kracht,Helmut 2010 SK Kaltenkirchen 6.0 38.5 327.0
31. Hunold,Rolf 2074 SV Letmathe 6.0 37.0 333.5
32. Nickel,Arno 2077 Flensburger SK 5.5 49.5 347.0
33. Kreutzkamp,Hans-Rudolf 2052 SK Union Eimsbuettel 5.5 45.5 333.5
34. Zimmermann,Manfred 1925 Kieler SG 5.5 44.5 337.5
35. Johnsen,Oystein 1968 5.5 44.5 330.0
36. Meyer,Dr.Irmin 1990 SV Werder Bremen 5.5 44.0 335.0
37. Brettschneider,Karl 2015 SC Leinfelden 5.5 44.0 323.0
38. Krüger,Wolfgang CM 2109 Möllner SV 5.5 43.5 343.5
39. Mittelbachert,Ulrich 1968 Lübecker SV 5.5 43.0 336.0
40. Pfitzer,Prof.Dr.Norbert 2093 SV Backnang 5.5 43.0 334.5
41. Kaufmann,Helmut 1912 SK Eutingen 5.5 42.0 324.5
42. Bachmann,Rolf 1924 SV Hamm 5.5 42.0 324.5
43. Szenetra,Werner 2200 SV Berenbostel 5.5 41.5 342.5
44. Boeven,Manfred 2081 SF Geilenkirchen 5.5 41.0 331.0
45. Bohnstorff,Michael 2024 SC Lüneburg 5.5 40.0 329.0
46. Cordsen,Heinrich 1644 SK Oldenburg 5.5 40.0 320.5
47. Schirmer,Werner 1937 Hamburger SK 5.5 39.5 324.5
48. Potschka,Dieter 1838 VfL Geesthacht 5.5 39.5 322.5
49. Paus,Franz 2063 Schachfüchse Kempen 5.5 39.5 322.0
50. Krebel,Christoph 2026 SV Wesel 5.5 39.0 333.0
51. Niebling,Ferdinand 2006 SC Frankfurt-West 5.5 37.0 327.5
52. Richter,Hans-Peter 2083 Königsjäger Süd-West 5.0 45.0 353.0
53. Welz,Dr.Peter FM 2045 SV Empor Berlin 5.0 45.0 337.0
54. Zoll,Detlef 1905 ESV Eberswalde 5.0 45.0 329.5
55. Piepenburg, Dr.Rolf 1980 SV Oberursel 5.0 45.0 328.5
56. Wolke,Reimund 1884 Hamburger SK 5.0 44.5 329.5
57. Bullert,Wolfgang 1992 Potsdamer SV 5.0 44.0 327.0
58. Gläser,Wilfried 2096 SK Anderten 5.0 43.5 335.5
59. Berkemeier,Jürgen 1868 TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 5.0 43.5 327.0
60. Gerhards,Walter 1935 Ratinger SK 5.0 43.0 332.5
61. Rychlik,Kurt 1990 SV Berenbostel 5.0 43.0 317.0
62. Berenstein,Alexander 1949 SV Rendsburg 5.0 42.5 328.0
63. Schaefer,Dr.Martin 2008 SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 5.0 42.0 328.5
64. Müller,Friedrich 2011 SV Bad Schwartau 5.0 41.5 331.0
65. Gollasch,Theo-Heinz 2049 Hamburger SK 5.0 41.0 334.0
66. Schulz,Gerhard 1853 VT Ludwigslust 5.0 41.0 313.0
67. Just,Joachim 1937 Motor Zeitz 5.0 40.5 317.0
68. Firnhaber,Ingo 2044 Kieler SG 5.0 40.0 320.5
69. Henrichsen,Erland 1967 Porsgrunn Sjakklubb Norway 5.0 40.0 315.5
70. Achenbach,Manfred 2046 SC Mülheim 5.0 39.0 329.5
71. Elsner,Norbert 2048 SV Anklam 5.0 39.0 324.5
72. Ilyes,Peter 1954 5.0 39.0 321.5
73. Schumacher,Helmut 1904 DJK Aufwärts Aachen 5.0 39.0 321.5
74. Meul,Willi 1944 SV Hürth-Berrenrath 5.0 39.0 311.5
75. Lehmann,Erwin 2015 Ahrensburger TSV 5.0 38.5 315.5
76. Gehrmann,Dorit 1895 W SV Eutin 5.0 38.5 314.0
77. Blosze,Winfried 1905 SV Großauheim 5.0 38.0 314.5
78. Meinke,Dietlind 1891 W MTV Leck 5.0 36.0 316.0
79. Nowack,Achim 1691 SK Kaltenkirchen 5.0 35.0 300.0
80. Hansch,Klaus-Michael 1891 SC Weisse Dame (Berlin) 5.0 33.5 310.0
81. Urbanek,Paul-Gerhard 1973 SF Buxtehude 5.0 32.5 306.5
82. Lenz,Guntram 1998 SV Bönen 4.5 43.0 277.0
83. Zschunke,Werner 2017 SK Schweinfurt 4.5 41.0 317.0
84. Gerhardt,Peter-Michael 1988 SC Vahr 4.5 40.5 317.5
85. Armbrüster,Jürgen 1940 SF Essen-Katernberg 4.5 40.0 314.0
86. Bars,Joachim 1912 SF Drensteinfurt 4.5 40.0 313.0
87. Mentink,Toon 1864 Nederland 4.5 39.5 318.0
88. Wittkugel,Friedhelm 1932 SV Kamen 4.5 39.5 317.5
89. Schmidt,Reinhard 1892 SFO Warnemünde 4.5 39.5 317.5
90. Krotofil,Kurt 1900 Niendorfer TSV 4.5 39.5 313.0
91. Hülle,Gunter 1732 SV Springer Leipzig 4.5 39.5 310.0
92. Steinke,Hans-Jörg 1788 SV Datteln 4.5 39.5 308.5
93. Gehrmann,Rudolf-Rainer 2076 SV Eutin 4.5 39.0 329.0
94. Nordby,Bernt 2101 Fredriksstad Schakselskap 4.5 39.0 311.0
95. Nachtkamp,Herbert 2005 SK Norderstedt 4.5 38.5 301.5
96. Liphardt,Bodo 1879 SC Novartis Basel 4.5 38.0 316.5
97. Josting,Friedel 1845 SG Bünde 4.5 38.0 311.5
98. Bondick,Karl-Heinz 1968 USC Magdeburg 4.5 38.0 310.5
99. Micheel,Peter 1868 SSC Graal-Müritz 4.5 38.0 301.5
100. Lundqvist,Leif 1781 4.5 37.5 315.0
101. Kluger,Hans-Peter 1861 SK Bad Harzburg 4.5 37.5 312.0
102. Jürgens,Peter 1920 SC Tempo Göttingen 4.5 37.5 301.0
103. Harbusch,Prof.Dr.Klaus 1770 SV Apelnstedt 4.5 37.0 316.0
104. Kurka,Dieter 2040 Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4.5 37.0 308.5
105. Mayeres,Hans-Christian 1832 SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 4.5 37.0 307.0
106. Prause,Dieter 1765 SK Delbrück 4.5 35.5 310.0
107. Wagner,Ingolf 1832 SG Güstrow 4.5 35.5 301.0
108. Kreie,Günter 1820 TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 4.5 35.0 298.5
109. Schwab,Wolfgang 1780 SV Turm Sankt Augustin 4.5 34.0 302.5
110. Pape,Manfred CM 1966 SK Bad Harzburg 4.5 33.0 292.0
111. Limberg,Siegfried 2009 SF Taunus 4.0 42.5 322.5
112. Kynast,Reinhard 1801 Brackweder SK 4.0 42.0 309.5
113. Lehr,Thomas 1982 Husumer SV 4.0 41.5 315.5
114. Fleischer,Martin 1930 SV Einheit Schwerin 4.0 41.5 304.5
115. Lehmann,Manfred 1631 ESV Eberswalde 4.0 41.0 317.5
116. Eberhardt,Michael 1763 SC Agon Neumünster 4.0 40.0 301.5
117. Mewes,Hans-Dieter 1843 VHS Heide 4.0 39.5 293.0
118. Duijker,Bert 1893 Nederland 4.0 39.0 299.0
119. Abel,Hans-Peter 1839 SC Leinfelden 4.0 38.5 315.0
120. Neumann,Erwin 1865 SK Schwäbisch Hall 4.0 38.5 305.5
121. Fuß,Dr.Jan 1875 Herforder SV Königsspringer 4.0 38.0 303.5
122. Nickel,Jürgen 1849 Flensburger SK 4.0 38.0 298.5
123. Birkestrand,Odd 1658 Masfjorden Sjakklubb 4.0 37.5 306.5
124. Krneta,Slavko 1794 FG Wohlde 4.0 37.5 300.0
125. Bartlitz,Heinz 1620 Bramfelder SK 4.0 36.5 315.0
126. Reinke,Kurt 1788 SG Benrath 4.0 36.0 313.0
127. Aunin,Ralf 1817 Bramfelder SK 4.0 36.0 296.5
128. Wichmann,Gerd 1713 SV Rendsburg 4.0 35.5 297.5
129. Klüver,Horst 1831 Itzehoer SV 4.0 35.5 295.5
130. Kolkwitz,Klaus 1771 ESV Eberswalde 4.0 35.0 308.5
131. Reichwald,Klaus 1827 SC Lohhof 4.0 35.0 286.5
132. Krug,Klaus 1432 SV Hilden 4.0 35.0 280.0
133. Bendisch,Dr.Jürgen 1842 SV Hennef 4.0 34.5 299.5
134. Garms,Ilse 1713 W ESV Eberswalde 4.0 33.5 279.5
135. Bordasch,Dr.Christian 1788 SK Norderstedt 4.0 33.0 305.5
136. Ackermann,Hans-Christian 1757 SC Marne 4.0 33.0 285.5
137. Wanka,Gerd 1761 ESV Eberswalde 4.0 32.5 285.0
138. Wagner,Richard 1768 TSG Neuruppin 4.0 31.0 283.5
139. Helm,Helga 1593 W SV Springer Leipzig 4.0 30.5 283.0
140. Podratz,Joachim 1458 SV Rendsburg 4.0 30.0 286.0
141. Zechel,Rolf-Rüdiger 1648 SK Kaltenkirchen 4.0 29.5 285.0
142. Hilbig,Klaus 1639 Ahrensburger TSV 4.0 28.0 271.0
143. Hellwege,Werner 1882 HSK Lister Turm 3.5 41.0 296.0
144. Welsch,Dieter Sen. 1849 SC Cochem 3.5 37.0 300.5
145. Möws,Harald 1728 SV Einheit Schwerin 3.5 35.0 296.5
146. Schröder,Harm 1676 SK Oldenburg 3.5 35.0 290.5
147. Flockerzi,Armin 1774 VfR-SC Koblenz 3.5 35.0 282.5
148. Helmer,Georg 1606 SK Kaltenkirchen 3.5 34.5 282.5
149. Harke,Horst 1784 SK Varel 3.5 34.0 252.5
150. Kühnen,Gerhard 1631 Flensburger SK 3.5 33.0 294.5
151. Strackbein,Hanno 1683 Rheinbacher SF 3.5 33.0 272.5
152. Jung,Prof.Michael 1766 SV Osnabrück 3.5 32.5 279.5
153. Narr,Irmgard 1658 W SC Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf 3.5 32.5 275.5
154. Möller,Prof.Peter 1686 SC Mecklenburger Springer 3.5 32.0 286.0
155. Scholz,Werner 1688 ESV Eberswalde 3.5 32.0 272.0
156. Howe,Dietrich 1446 SK Kaltenkirchen 3.5 31.5 273.5
157. Stratmann,Alois 1588 SV Ahlen 3.5 30.5 288.5
158. Schwarzwald,Holger 1628 SC Farmsen 3.5 30.0 267.5
159. Schütt,Günter 1517 SV Strand 3.5 29.0 266.0
160. Wolkenstein,Eckhardt 1672 ESV Eberswalde 3.5 27.5 265.5
161. Eschweiler,Gottfried 1756 Pulheimer SC 3.0 36.5 283.0
162. Husser,Oskar 1771 Havelland 3.0 36.0 277.0
163. Johnen,Franz 1745 SVG Übach-Palenberg 3.0 35.0 286.0
164. Berber,Theodor 1596 SK Kaltenkirchen 3.0 34.0 278.0
165. Ketelsen,Herbert 1617 SK Kaltenkirchen 3.0 33.5 280.5
166. Fritsch,Dr.Jürgen 1822 HSK Lister Turm 3.0 32.5 270.0
167. Fehsenfeld,Kurt 1667 SF Achim 3.0 32.0 277.5
168. Van Houten,Henk 1636 SC Gronau 3.0 30.5 287.0
169. Jovi,Klaus 1512 SV Grevenbroich 3.0 30.5 276.5
170. Feldmann,Wolfgang 1647 Heikendorfer SV 3.0 30.0 282.0
171. Lambrecht,Harald 1399 SK Celle-Westercelle 3.0 30.0 250.5
172. Lüders,Dr.Günter 1793 TSV Benshausen 3.0 29.5 268.0
173. Gottschalk,Jürgen 1600 SV Parchim 3.0 29.0 269.5
174. Keir,Robin 1540 VSF Flintbek 3.0 29.0 261.5
175. Semisch,Helga 1581 W ESV Lok Meiningen 3.0 28.5 259.5
176. Graffenberger,Marianne 1428 W Hamburger SK 3.0 28.5 255.5
177. Klose,Hans-Peter 1477 ESV Göttingen 3.0 28.0 256.0
178. Weck,Uwe 1534 SK Kaltenkirchen 3.0 27.5 280.0
179. Krüger,Bernhard 1760 SC Grunbach 3.0 27.5 263.5
180. Graffenberger,Wilhelm 1620 Hamburger SK 2.5 30.0 264.5
181. Baumast,Bernd 1552 SV Bad Oldesloe 2.5 28.0 268.5
182. Ludwig,Richard 1583 SV Irxleben 2.5 27.5 256.0
183. Kaspschak,Karola 1403 W Hannover 96 2.5 25.0 251.5
184. Weber,Ulrich 1404 SV Hademarschen 2.0 33.0 262.0
185. Lübbers,Dr.Doris 1515 W SF Taunus 2.0 30.0 262.5
186. Ludwig,Siegfried 1571 GSV Hemmingen 2.0 29.0 255.5
187. Geibel,Henning 1478 SV Bargteheide 2.0 27.5 253.5
188. Girod,Gudrun 1512 W Hannover 96 2.0 27.5 243.5
189. Walther,Renate 1123 W SK Herzogenaurach 2.0 27.0 246.5
190. Boß,Kurt 1230 Flensburger SK 2.0 22.5 232.5
191. Borkenhagen,Bernd 1638 SK Rinteln 1.5 32.5 149.0
192. Klingenhäger,Georg 1101 SC Cochem 1.5 24.5 254.5
193. Wiebke,Elfriede 1198 W Segeberger SF 1.5 22.5 245.0